Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium 1
Standard - Royal Antwerp
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09. (Wed) | 18:30 | Sint Truiden-Union Saint Gilloise | 3.65 | 3.55 | 1.95 | 2.05 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 03.09. (Thu) | 18:30 | Anderlecht-Kortrijk | 1.52 | 4.33 | 5.45 | 2.40 | 1.52 | (1) |
| 03.09. (Thu) | 18:30 | Gent-Heverlee Leuven | 1.65 | 3.85 | 4.85 | 2.05 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:45 | Lommel SK-Club Brugge | 8.60 | 6.05 | 1.27 | 3.45 | 1.27 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 14:00 | Sporting Charleroi-Union Saint Gilloise | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 1.97 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 16:15 | Mechelen-Westerlo | 2.12 | 3.65 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:45 | Sint Truiden-RAAL La Louviere | 1.65 | 3.75 | 5.10 | 1.93 | 1.80 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:45 | Standard-Royal Antwerp | 2.15 | 3.35 | 3.25 | 1.97 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 11:30 | Cercle Brugge-Gent | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.32 | 2.28 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 14:00 | Kortrijk-Zulte Waregem | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.32 | 2.02 | 1.72 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 16:30 | Anderlecht-Racing Genk | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.65 | 2.25 | 1.58 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 17:15 | SK Beveren-Heverlee Leuven | 2.03 | 3.55 | 3.40 | 2.08 | 1.68 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Standard
Royal Antwerp
- Standard hasn't lost (undefeated) 4 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Royal Antwerp matches was over 3 in last 4 matches in the Belgium 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.15 | 3.35 | 3.25 | 1.97 | 1.76 | |
| Average odds | 2.15 | 3.35 | 3.25 | 1.97 | 1.76 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Charleroi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | (+7) | 12 |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 2 | (+6) | 9 |
| 3 | Gent | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 9 |
| 4 | Zulte Waregem | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 8 |
| 5 | Standard | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 6 | (+3) | 8 |
| 6 | Union Saint Gilloise | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | (+7) | 7 |
| 7 | Racing Genk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | (+4) | 7 |
| 8 | Lommel SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 7 |
| 9 | Royal Antwerp | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 9 | (+1) | 7 |
| 10 | Sint Truiden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 5 | (+3) | 5 |
| 11 | Anderlecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 3 |
| 12 | SK Beveren | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 10 | (-8) | 3 |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | (-2) | 2 |
| 14 | Mechelen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | (-4) | 2 |
| 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 1 |
| 16 | Westerlo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 14 | (-9) | 1 |
| 17 | Heverlee Leuven | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | (-6) | 0 |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 9 | (-8) | 0 |
1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League (play off round)
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League (play off round)
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 2. | Club Brugge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 3. | Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 4. | Zulte Waregem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | |
| 5. | Standard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 6. | Union Saint Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 7. | Racing Genk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 8. | Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 9. | Royal Antwerp | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 10. | Sint Truiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 11. | Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 12. | SK Beveren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 10 | 0 | |
| 13. | Cercle Brugge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 14. | Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 15. | RAAL La Louviere | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 16. | Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | 0 | |
| 17. | Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 18. | Kortrijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
Standard
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Heverlee Leuven | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | RAAL La Louviere | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Mechelen | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.05.2026 | Westerlo | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Racing Genk | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.05.2026 | Heverlee Leuven | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Racing Genk | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 |
Royal Antwerp
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Sint Truiden | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Racing Genk | 4:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Kortrijk | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | SK Beveren | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Westerlo | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.05.2026 | Racing Genk | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.05.2026 | Heverlee Leuven | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Standard | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Westerlo | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.04.2026 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.10.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.03.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 27.10.2024 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 31.01.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 11.11.2023 | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 22.01.2023 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 20.12.2022 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2022/2023 | |||
| 16.10.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 12.12.2021 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 08.08.2021 | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 14.02.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 08.11.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 22.02.2020 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 18.12.2019 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2019/2020 | |||
| 06.10.2019 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 26.04.2019 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2018/2019 | |||
| 29.03.2019 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2018/2019 | |||
| 25.01.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 04.11.2018 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 03.12.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 26.10.2017 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 27.10.2010 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2010/2011 | |||
| 14.03.2007 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2006/2007 | |||
| 28.02.2007 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2006/2007 | |||
| 07.03.2004 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 05.10.2003 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 25.05.2003 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 22.12.2002 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 10.03.2002 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 13.10.2001 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 07.04.2001 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 29.10.2000 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2000/2001 |
| Standard | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 51:51 | (0) | 102 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 2,91 | 15 | 20 | 43:57 |
| Home | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:23 | (+5) | 51 | 1,56 | 1,28 | 2,83 | 8 | 10 | 44:56 |
| Away | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23:28 | (-5) | 51 | 1,35 | 1,65 | 3,00 | 7 | 10 | 41:59 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments