Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Japan, Meiji Yasuda J1 League

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
28.10. (Wed) 10:00 FC Tokyo-Kashiwa Reysol 2.20 3.75 2.85 2.30 1.55 (1)
28.10. (Wed) 10:00 Sanfrecce Hir.-Yokohama F. Mar. 2.45 3.70 2.50 2.80 1.38 (1)
28.10. (Wed) 10:00 Vegalta Sendai-Vissel Kobe 3.35 3.90 1.93 2.55 1.47 (1)
31.10. (Sat) 04:00 Vegalta Sendai-Sanfrecce Hir. 3.80 3.60 1.87 2.05 1.70 (1)
31.10. (Sat) 05:00 Oita Trinita-Urawa Red Diam. 2.60 3.25 2.60 1.77 1.96 (1)
31.10. (Sat) 06:00 Shonan Bellmare-Yokohama 2.55 3.25 2.60 1.82 1.88 (1)
31.10. (Sat) 07:00 Kashiwa Reysol-Shimizu S-Pulse 1.58 4.30 4.80 2.80 1.39 (1)
31.10. (Sat) 08:00 Kashima Antlers-Nagoya Grampus 2.08 3.35 3.35 1.95 1.75 (1)
31.10. (Sat) 09:00 Kawasaki Frontale-FC Tokyo 1.55 4.30 5.00 2.22 1.58 (1)
31.10. (Sat) 10:00 Gamba Osaka-Hokkaido CS 2.05 3.40 3.40 2.00 1.73 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Kawasaki Frontale 24 21 2 1 68 : 19 (+49) 65
2 Cerezo Osaka 25 15 3 7 37 : 28 (+9) 48
3 Gamba Osaka 24 15 3 6 35 : 26 (+9) 48
4 FC Tokyo 27 14 5 8 40 : 34 (+6) 47
5 Nagoya Grampus 25 14 3 8 37 : 25 (+12) 45
6 Kashima Antlers 26 14 3 9 40 : 33 (+7) 45
7 Yokohama F. Mar. 28 13 5 10 58 : 44 (+14) 44
8 Urawa Red Diam. 25 12 4 9 37 : 38 (-1) 40
9 Kashiwa Reysol 24 11 4 9 46 : 37 (+9) 37
10 Sanfrecce Hir. 23 10 4 9 35 : 28 (+7) 34
11 Vissel Kobe 27 8 9 10 45 : 47 (-2) 33
12 Oita Trinita 24 8 5 11 26 : 35 (-9) 29
13 Hokkaido CS 25 7 6 12 32 : 47 (-15) 27
14 Yokohama 24 7 3 14 28 : 46 (-18) 24
15 Sagan Tosu 24 4 9 11 24 : 34 (-10) 21
16 Shonan Bellmare 24 3 5 16 20 : 39 (-19) 14
17 Shimizu S-Pulse 24 3 4 17 31 : 54 (-23) 13
18 Vegalta Sendai 23 2 7 14 21 : 46 (-25) 13
1st and 2nd place and Cup winner - AFC Champions League
3rd place - AFC Champions League Qualifications
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Kawasaki Frontale 12 11 1 0 35 : 10 34 12 10 1 1 33 : 9 31
2. Cerezo Osaka 12 7 2 3 17 : 9 23 13 8 1 4 20 : 19 25
3. Gamba Osaka 12 6 1 5 15 : 15 19 12 9 2 1 20 : 11 29
4. FC Tokyo 13 7 0 6 19 : 19 21 14 7 5 2 21 : 15 26
5. Nagoya Grampus 12 9 1 2 23 : 11 28 13 5 2 6 14 : 14 17
6. Kashima Antlers 11 6 3 2 18 : 14 21 15 8 0 7 22 : 19 24
7. Yokohama F. Mar. 15 8 2 5 34 : 21 26 13 5 3 5 24 : 23 18
8. Urawa Red Diam. 14 5 3 6 17 : 18 18 11 7 1 3 20 : 20 22
9. Kashiwa Reysol 12 5 2 5 26 : 23 17 12 6 2 4 20 : 14 20
10. Sanfrecce Hir. 11 5 2 4 20 : 14 17 12 5 2 5 15 : 14 17
11. Vissel Kobe 15 4 5 6 25 : 27 17 12 4 4 4 20 : 20 16
12. Oita Trinita 12 4 3 5 10 : 15 15 12 4 2 6 16 : 20 14
13. Hokkaido CS 14 4 4 6 20 : 24 16 11 3 2 6 12 : 23 11
14. Yokohama 11 4 1 6 13 : 21 13 13 3 2 8 15 : 25 11
15. Sagan Tosu 13 3 4 6 14 : 16 13 11 1 5 5 10 : 18 8
16. Shonan Bellmare 12 2 3 7 7 : 14 9 12 1 2 9 13 : 25 5
17. Shimizu S-Pulse 12 2 1 9 21 : 27 7 12 1 3 8 10 : 27 6
18. Vegalta Sendai 10 0 4 6 9 : 19 4 13 2 3 8 12 : 27 9
18+ gambleaware.co.uk