Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Japan, Meiji Yasuda J1 League

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
17.09. (Fri) 10:00 Sagan Tosu-Oita Trinita 1.65 3.60 5.35 1.67 2.10 (1)
18.09. (Sat) 09:00 Kashima Antlers-Gamba Osaka 1.65 3.55 5.50 1.88 1.84 (1)
18.09. (Sat) 09:00 Kashiwa Reysol-Sanfrecce Hir. 2.70 3.15 2.60 1.66 2.10 (1)
18.09. (Sat) 09:00 Shonan Bellmare-Avispa Fukuoka 2.70 2.95 2.80 1.47 2.55 (1)
18.09. (Sat) 09:00 Vissel Kobe-Hokkaido CS 2.10 3.40 3.35 1.93 1.79 (1)
18.09. (Sat) 09:30 Tokushima Vortis-Kawasaki Frontale 6.60 3.95 1.50 1.88 1.83 (1)
18.09. (Sat) 10:00 FC Tokyo-Yokohama 1.64 3.75 5.15 1.88 1.84 (1)
18.09. (Sat) 10:00 Nagoya Grampus-Yokohama F. Mar. 3.40 3.35 2.10 1.86 1.85 (1)
18.09. (Sat) 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse-Vegalta Sendai 1.95 3.45 3.75 1.77 1.95 (1)
18.09. (Sat) 10:00 Urawa Red Diam.-Cerezo Osaka 2.25 3.25 3.10 1.67 2.10 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Kawasaki Frontale 27 20 6 1 58 : 17 (+41) 66
2 Yokohama F. Mar. 28 20 5 3 63 : 24 (+39) 65
3 Sagan Tosu 28 14 8 6 38 : 23 (+15) 50
4 Nagoya Grampus 28 15 5 8 31 : 21 (+10) 50
5 Vissel Kobe 27 13 9 5 41 : 26 (+15) 48
6 Urawa Red Diam. 28 14 6 8 31 : 26 (+5) 48
7 Kashima Antlers 28 14 5 9 46 : 28 (+18) 47
8 Avispa Fukuoka 28 12 6 10 33 : 30 (+3) 42
9 FC Tokyo 28 12 6 10 36 : 36 (0) 42
10 Hokkaido CS 28 11 6 11 35 : 39 (-4) 39
11 Sanfrecce Hir. 28 8 12 8 32 : 30 (+2) 36
12 Cerezo Osaka 28 9 9 10 38 : 37 (+1) 36
13 Kashiwa Reysol 28 10 3 15 29 : 37 (-8) 33
14 Gamba Osaka 28 8 6 14 21 : 30 (-9) 30
15 Shonan Bellmare 28 5 11 12 28 : 33 (-5) 26
16 Shimizu S-Pulse 28 5 11 12 27 : 41 (-14) 26
17 Tokushima Vortis 28 6 5 17 20 : 40 (-20) 23
18 Vegalta Sendai 28 4 10 14 22 : 46 (-24) 22
19 Oita Trinita 28 5 5 18 20 : 47 (-27) 20
20 Yokohama 28 4 6 18 21 : 59 (-38) 18
1st place - AFC Champions League and FIFA World Club Cup
2nd place and Cup winner - AFC Champions League
3rd place - AFC Champions League Qualifications
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Kawasaki Frontale 13 11 2 0 27 : 10 35 14 9 4 1 31 : 7 31
2. Yokohama F. Mar. 15 11 3 1 35 : 9 36 13 9 2 2 28 : 15 29
3. Sagan Tosu 14 9 3 2 25 : 11 30 14 5 5 4 13 : 12 20
4. Nagoya Grampus 14 8 2 4 15 : 10 26 14 7 3 4 16 : 11 24
5. Vissel Kobe 13 6 4 3 19 : 9 22 14 7 5 2 22 : 17 26
6. Urawa Red Diam. 14 9 3 2 18 : 13 30 14 5 3 6 13 : 13 18
7. Kashima Antlers 13 7 3 3 25 : 15 24 15 7 2 6 21 : 13 23
8. Avispa Fukuoka 14 8 1 5 18 : 13 25 14 4 5 5 15 : 17 17
9. FC Tokyo 12 6 1 5 19 : 19 19 16 6 5 5 17 : 17 23
10. Hokkaido CS 15 7 2 6 23 : 23 23 13 4 4 5 12 : 16 16
11. Sanfrecce Hir. 15 4 6 5 16 : 16 18 13 4 6 3 16 : 14 18
12. Cerezo Osaka 15 6 5 4 20 : 20 23 13 3 4 6 18 : 17 13
13. Kashiwa Reysol 14 5 1 8 17 : 22 16 14 5 2 7 12 : 15 17
14. Gamba Osaka 14 3 3 8 12 : 19 12 14 5 3 6 9 : 11 18
15. Shonan Bellmare 14 2 8 4 10 : 11 14 14 3 3 8 18 : 22 12
16. Shimizu S-Pulse 13 2 5 6 10 : 21 11 15 3 6 6 17 : 20 15
17. Tokushima Vortis 14 3 4 7 11 : 15 13 14 3 1 10 9 : 25 10
18. Vegalta Sendai 14 2 5 7 9 : 18 11 14 2 5 7 13 : 28 11
19. Oita Trinita 15 4 5 6 12 : 18 17 13 1 0 12 8 : 29 3
20. Yokohama 14 3 4 7 14 : 23 13 14 1 2 11 7 : 36 5
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk