Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, First Division

Tables: Main Goals


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Khimki 42 30 9 3 83 : 30 (+53) 99
2 Kuban 42 30 7 5 92 : 25 (+67) 97
3 Ural 42 27 9 6 67 : 23 (+44) 90
4 Kamaz 42 22 11 9 54 : 26 (+28) 77
5 SKA Energia 42 21 8 13 67 : 40 (+27) 71
6 Sodovik 42 18 15 9 59 : 35 (+24) 69
7 Sibir 42 19 8 15 67 : 45 (+22) 65
8 Terek 42 18 8 16 48 : 47 (+1) 62
9 Dynamo Bryansk 42 17 10 15 42 : 38 (+4) 61
10 Avangard Kursk 42 16 13 13 45 : 38 (+7) 61
11 Volgar Gazprom 42 17 9 16 45 : 47 (-2) 60
12 Salyut Energia 42 15 11 16 46 : 58 (-12) 56
13 Mashuk KMV 42 16 7 19 41 : 56 (-15) 55
14 Baltika 42 14 13 15 41 : 56 (-15) 55
14 Lada 42 13 6 23 38 : 63 (-25) 45
15 Anji 42 15 8 19 57 : 66 (-9) 53
16 Din. Makhachkala 42 13 12 17 56 : 54 (+2) 51
18 Spartak N. Novg. 42 10 13 19 46 : 60 (-14) 43
19 Fakel 42 10 12 20 27 : 54 (-27) 42
20 Orel (-6) 42 8 11 23 35 : 72 (-37) 29
21 Metallurg Krasn. 42 5 6 31 30 : 80 (-50) 21
22 Angusht Nazran 42 3 4 35 32 : 105 (-73) 13
Alania and Lokomotiv Chita were refused professional licences. 2 vacant berths are filled with the Second Division zone runners-up: Lada and Mashuk KMV.
Chkalovets 1936 changed its name to Sibir.
Spartak Chelyabinsk relocated to Nizhniy Novgorod.
Anzhi played home matches in Kaspiysk (16 km from Makhachkala).
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Khimki 21 18 3 0 46 : 10 57 21 12 6 3 37 : 20 42
2. Kuban 21 17 4 0 54 : 9 55 21 13 3 5 38 : 16 42
3. Ural 21 17 3 1 39 : 10 54 21 10 6 5 28 : 13 36
4. Kamaz 21 12 7 2 31 : 10 43 21 10 4 7 23 : 16 34
5. SKA Energia 21 12 4 5 36 : 18 40 21 9 4 8 31 : 22 31
6. Sodovik 21 10 8 3 34 : 17 38 21 8 7 6 25 : 18 31
7. Sibir 21 13 3 5 45 : 16 42 21 6 5 10 22 : 29 23
8. Terek 21 8 3 10 22 : 23 27 21 10 5 6 26 : 24 35
9. Dynamo Bryansk 21 10 6 5 19 : 15 36 21 7 4 10 23 : 23 25
10. Avangard Kursk 21 11 6 4 26 : 12 39 21 5 7 9 19 : 26 22
11. Volgar Gazprom 21 12 4 5 28 : 21 40 21 5 5 11 17 : 26 20
12. Salyut Energia 21 8 8 5 21 : 23 32 21 7 3 11 25 : 35 24
13. Mashuk KMV 21 11 1 9 25 : 26 34 21 5 6 10 16 : 30 21
14. Baltika 21 9 6 6 24 : 23 33 21 5 7 9 17 : 33 22
15. Lada 21 11 3 7 27 : 26 36 21 2 3 16 11 : 37 9
16. Anji 21 8 3 10 26 : 30 27 21 7 5 9 31 : 36 26
17. Din. Makhachkala 21 8 7 6 27 : 20 31 21 5 5 11 29 : 34 20
18. Spartak N. Novg. 21 6 6 9 24 : 28 24 21 4 7 10 22 : 32 19
19. Fakel 21 6 7 8 14 : 24 25 21 4 5 12 13 : 30 17
20. Orel (-6) 21 7 5 9 22 : 38 26 21 1 6 14 13 : 34 9
21. Metallurg Krasn. 21 3 4 14 19 : 38 13 21 2 2 17 11 : 42 8
22. Angusht Nazran 21 2 4 15 23 : 49 10 21 1 0 20 9 : 56 3
18+ gambleaware.co.uk