Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Olimp FNL

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
17.11. (Sun) 09:00 Yenisey-Tom 2.99 3.10 2.35 1.61 2.24 (7)
17.11. (Sun) 10:00 Tekstilshchik-Neftekhimik Nizh. 4.30 3.33 1.83 1.67 2.14 (6)
17.11. (Sun) 10:30 Spartak Moskva II-Luch 2.12 3.21 3.34 1.68 2.11 (7)
17.11. (Sun) 11:00 Avangard Kursk-Shinnik 3.02 3.11 2.31 1.65 2.16 (7)
17.11. (Sun) 12:00 Mordovia-Fakel 2.11 3.24 3.33 1.69 2.10 (7)
17.11. (Sun) 12:00 Nizhny Novgorod-Chayka 2.01 3.28 3.61 1.71 2.08 (6)
17.11. (Sun) 12:00 Rotor-Krasnodar II 1.39 4.18 8.12 1.72 2.07 (6)
17.11. (Sun) 13:00 FC Armavir-Torpedo 4.61 3.48 1.74 1.72 2.06 (6)
17.11. (Sun) 14:00 Baltika-SKA-Habarovsk 2.26 3.15 3.07 1.68 2.11 (7)
17.11. (Sun) 14:00 Khimki-Chertanovo 2.29 3.21 2.97 1.78 1.97 (7)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Torpedo 23 16 3 4 36 : 19 (+17) 51
2 Rotor 23 15 3 5 37 : 20 (+17) 48
3 Khimki 23 14 4 5 40 : 14 (+26) 46
4 Chertanovo 23 12 9 2 30 : 15 (+15) 45
5 Neftekhimik Nizh. 23 11 7 5 32 : 21 (+11) 40
6 SKA-Habarovsk 23 10 7 6 37 : 26 (+11) 37
7 Baltika 23 10 6 7 31 : 21 (+10) 36
8 Shinnik 23 10 6 7 35 : 31 (+4) 36
9 Tom 23 9 9 5 30 : 17 (+13) 36
10 Nizhny Novgorod 23 8 8 7 25 : 25 (0) 32
11 Chayka 23 8 6 9 26 : 26 (0) 30
12 Krasnodar II 23 6 8 9 28 : 28 (0) 26
13 Avangard Kursk 23 5 10 8 23 : 33 (-10) 25
14 FC Armavir 23 5 9 9 20 : 25 (-5) 24
15 Spartak Moskva II 23 6 6 11 36 : 40 (-4) 24
16 Yenisey 23 5 7 11 18 : 36 (-18) 22
17 Luch 23 4 8 11 23 : 38 (-15) 20
18 Tekstilshchik 23 5 2 16 23 : 46 (-23) 17
19 Fakel 23 3 6 14 12 : 40 (-28) 15
20 Mordovia 23 3 6 14 16 : 37 (-21) 15
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Torpedo 14 11 1 2 25 : 12 34 9 5 2 2 11 : 7 17
2. Rotor 10 6 2 2 20 : 14 20 13 9 1 3 17 : 6 28
3. Khimki 11 9 0 2 22 : 6 27 12 5 4 3 18 : 8 19
4. Chertanovo 11 5 4 2 17 : 10 19 12 7 5 0 13 : 5 26
5. Neftekhimik Nizh. 11 4 5 2 14 : 12 17 12 7 2 3 18 : 9 23
6. SKA-Habarovsk 13 7 3 3 19 : 9 24 10 3 4 3 18 : 17 13
7. Baltika 10 5 2 3 14 : 8 17 13 5 4 4 17 : 13 19
8. Shinnik 11 4 2 5 14 : 17 14 12 6 4 2 21 : 14 22
9. Tom 12 6 4 2 17 : 6 22 11 3 5 3 13 : 11 14
10. Nizhny Novgorod 12 4 4 4 12 : 15 16 11 4 4 3 13 : 10 16
11. Chayka 11 5 2 4 12 : 10 17 12 3 4 5 14 : 16 13
12. Krasnodar II 10 2 5 3 13 : 11 11 13 4 3 6 15 : 17 15
13. Avangard Kursk 12 4 5 3 14 : 17 17 11 1 5 5 9 : 16 8
14. FC Armavir 12 3 7 2 10 : 9 16 11 2 2 7 10 : 16 8
15. Spartak Moskva II 11 4 1 6 19 : 19 13 12 2 5 5 17 : 21 11
16. Yenisey 10 2 4 4 10 : 16 10 13 3 3 7 8 : 20 12
17. Luch 14 2 5 7 14 : 22 11 9 2 3 4 9 : 16 9
18. Tekstilshchik 11 3 1 7 12 : 24 10 12 2 1 9 11 : 22 7
19. Fakel 12 1 5 6 4 : 16 8 11 2 1 8 8 : 24 7
20. Mordovia 12 2 3 7 7 : 16 9 11 1 3 7 9 : 21 6
18+ gambleaware.co.uk