Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, First Division

Tables: Main Goals


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Rostov 42 29 9 4 78 : 29 (+49) 96
2 Kuban 42 27 6 9 84 : 36 (+48) 87
3 Kamaz 42 23 10 9 68 : 41 (+27) 79
4 Ural 42 22 9 11 69 : 39 (+30) 75
5 Nosta Novotroitsk 42 20 13 9 59 : 37 (+22) 73
6 Anji 42 20 12 10 63 : 35 (+28) 72
7 Baltika 42 17 14 11 43 : 34 (+9) 65
8 SKA Energia 42 17 10 15 63 : 60 (+3) 61
9 Chernomorets Nov. 42 16 13 13 51 : 38 (+13) 61
10 Alania 42 17 8 17 50 : 47 (+3) 59
11 Vityaz 42 17 7 18 49 : 57 (-8) 58
12 Salyut Energia 42 17 7 18 51 : 51 (0) 58
13 SKA Rostov 42 15 13 14 52 : 50 (+2) 58
14 Sibir 42 14 16 12 51 : 41 (+10) 58
15 Sportakademklub 42 16 9 17 55 : 57 (-2) 57
16 Metallurg-Kuzbass 42 14 15 13 44 : 42 (+2) 57
17 Volga Ulyanovsk 42 15 4 23 50 : 65 (-15) 49
18 Torpedo 42 14 7 21 47 : 69 (-22) 49
19 Mashuk KMV 42 8 8 26 39 : 79 (-40) 32
20 Dinamo Barnaul 42 6 9 27 31 : 80 (-49) 27
21 Dynamo Bryansk 42 6 4 32 30 : 81 (-51) 22
22 Zvezda Irkutsk (-18) 42 8 5 29 36 : 95 (-59) 11
7 clubs to be relegated as First Division will be reduced to 20 clubs next year.

Zvezda Irkutsk withdrew from the league after Round 40.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Rostov 21 18 2 1 50 : 14 56 21 11 7 3 28 : 15 40
2. Kuban 21 16 3 2 54 : 11 51 21 11 3 7 30 : 25 36
3. Kamaz 21 14 4 3 42 : 18 46 21 9 6 6 26 : 23 33
4. Ural 21 15 4 2 36 : 10 49 21 7 5 9 33 : 29 26
5. Nosta Novotroitsk 21 11 8 2 27 : 14 41 21 9 5 7 32 : 23 32
6. Anji 21 13 8 0 40 : 12 47 21 7 4 10 23 : 23 25
7. Baltika 21 12 6 3 29 : 10 42 21 5 8 8 14 : 24 23
8. SKA Energia 21 13 4 4 39 : 23 43 21 4 6 11 24 : 37 18
9. Chernomorets Nov. 21 13 1 7 35 : 16 40 21 3 12 6 16 : 22 21
10. Alania 21 13 5 3 29 : 12 44 21 4 3 14 21 : 35 15
11. Vityaz 21 10 4 7 25 : 23 34 21 7 3 11 24 : 34 24
12. Salyut Energia 21 12 3 6 35 : 21 39 21 5 4 12 16 : 30 19
13. SKA Rostov 21 8 8 5 30 : 20 32 21 7 5 9 22 : 30 26
14. Sibir 21 10 8 3 33 : 17 38 21 4 8 9 18 : 24 20
15. Sportakademklub 21 11 5 5 35 : 25 38 21 5 4 12 20 : 32 19
16. Metallurg-Kuzbass 21 9 8 4 28 : 19 35 21 5 7 9 16 : 23 22
17. Volga Ulyanovsk 21 11 2 8 27 : 21 35 21 4 2 15 23 : 44 14
18. Torpedo 21 8 5 8 31 : 33 29 21 6 2 13 16 : 36 20
19. Mashuk KMV 21 6 6 9 23 : 26 24 21 2 2 17 16 : 53 8
20. Dinamo Barnaul 21 6 5 10 22 : 31 23 21 0 4 17 9 : 49 4
21. Dynamo Bryansk 21 3 2 16 15 : 34 11 21 3 2 16 15 : 47 11
22. Zvezda Irkutsk (-18) 21 6 3 12 25 : 43 21 21 2 2 17 11 : 52 8
18+ gambleaware.co.uk