Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, First Division

Tables: Main Goals


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Shinnik 42 28 8 6 68 : 30 (+38) 92
2 Terek 42 28 6 8 69 : 27 (+42) 90
3 Sibir 42 25 11 6 80 : 39 (+41) 86
4 Kamaz 42 23 8 11 67 : 34 (+33) 77
5 Ural 42 21 14 7 70 : 33 (+37) 77
6 Torpedo 42 21 6 15 75 : 59 (+16) 69
7 Nosta Novotroitsk 42 16 16 10 63 : 40 (+23) 64
8 Dynamo Bryansk 42 16 11 15 49 : 52 (-3) 59
9 Salyut Energia 42 17 6 19 44 : 45 (-1) 57
10 Anji 42 16 9 17 41 : 44 (-3) 57
11 Zvezda Irkutsk 42 16 8 18 60 : 47 (+13) 56
12 Alania 42 15 11 16 56 : 56 (0) 56
13 SKA Energia 42 14 14 14 50 : 48 (+2) 56
14 Mashuk KMV 42 14 13 15 53 : 55 (-2) 55
15 Baltika 42 14 12 16 53 : 49 (+4) 54
16 Metallurg-Kuzbass 42 15 8 19 53 : 70 (-17) 53
17 SKA Rostov 42 14 11 17 50 : 60 (-10) 53
18 Avangard Kursk 42 15 6 21 50 : 55 (-5) 51
19 Mordovia 42 13 4 25 44 : 88 (-44) 43
20 Tekstilshchik 42 10 8 24 38 : 68 (-30) 38
21 Sodovik 42 8 10 24 32 : 65 (-33) 34
22 Spartak Ryazan 42 1 4 37 21 : 122 (-101) 7
Dinamo Makhachkala, Volgar Gazprom and Lada were refused professional licences. 3 vacant berths are filled with the Second Division zone runners-up: SKA Rostov, Metallurg-Kuzbass and Mordovia.
Spartak Vladikavkaz reverted to their native name Alania.
Terek played home matches in Lermontov.
Spartak Ryazan withdrew on July 23 due to the financial problems. They have played 50% matches, so their results will not be canceled, and they will be awarded 0-3 defeats in all remaining matches.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Shinnik 21 19 1 1 43 : 9 58 21 9 7 5 25 : 21 34
2. Terek 21 17 2 2 40 : 9 53 21 11 4 6 29 : 18 37
3. Sibir 21 13 6 2 43 : 19 45 21 12 5 4 37 : 20 41
4. Kamaz 21 15 4 2 47 : 13 49 21 8 4 9 20 : 21 28
5. Ural 21 13 8 0 42 : 9 47 21 8 6 7 28 : 24 30
6. Torpedo 21 16 1 4 53 : 22 49 21 5 5 11 22 : 37 20
7. Nosta Novotroitsk 21 11 8 2 35 : 11 41 21 5 8 8 28 : 29 23
8. Dynamo Bryansk 21 9 8 4 27 : 18 35 21 7 3 11 22 : 34 24
9. Salyut Energia 21 15 4 2 34 : 12 49 21 2 2 17 10 : 33 8
10. Anji 21 12 5 4 30 : 19 41 21 4 4 13 11 : 25 16
11. Zvezda Irkutsk 21 10 4 7 32 : 14 34 21 6 4 11 28 : 33 22
12. Alania 21 11 6 4 37 : 17 39 21 4 5 12 19 : 39 17
13. SKA Energia 21 12 7 2 33 : 16 43 21 2 7 12 17 : 32 13
14. Mashuk KMV 21 9 5 7 31 : 23 32 21 5 8 8 22 : 32 23
15. Baltika 21 9 5 7 33 : 22 32 21 5 7 9 20 : 27 22
16. Metallurg-Kuzbass 21 11 2 8 31 : 26 35 21 4 6 11 22 : 44 18
17. SKA Rostov 21 10 8 3 34 : 22 38 21 4 3 14 16 : 38 15
18. Avangard Kursk 21 11 3 7 24 : 18 36 21 4 3 14 26 : 37 15
19. Mordovia 21 11 1 9 30 : 34 34 21 2 3 16 14 : 54 9
20. Tekstilshchik 21 6 5 10 25 : 30 23 21 4 3 14 13 : 38 15
21. Sodovik 21 5 6 10 18 : 23 21 21 3 4 14 14 : 42 13
22. Spartak Ryazan 21 0 3 18 15 : 63 3 21 1 1 19 6 : 59 4
18+ gambleaware.co.uk