Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Olimp FNL

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
30.03. (Sat) 05:00 SKA-Habarovsk-Avangard Kursk 2.18 2.85 3.61 1.39 2.79 (8)
30.03. (Sat) 09:00 Tyumen-Tom 2.39 2.86 3.13 1.49 2.50 (8)
30.03. (Sat) 09:00 Zenit II-Rotor Volgograd 3.15 3.00 2.29 1.53 2.42 (8)
30.03. (Sat) 10:00 Sibir-Chertanovo 2.43 2.88 3.05 1.53 2.42 (8)
30.03. (Sat) 12:00 Krasnodar II-Shinnik 2.19 3.02 3.34 1.53 2.41 (8)
30.03. (Sat) 13:00 FC Armavir-Spartak Moskva II 1.99 3.23 3.61 1.67 2.13 (8)
30.03. (Sat) 13:00 Tambov-Luch-Energiya 1.10 7.26 26.46 1.97 1.79 (8)
30.03. (Sat) 14:00 Baltika-Khimki 2.14 2.96 3.55 1.53 2.41 (8)
30.03. (Sat) 14:00 Mordovia-PFC Sochi 3.08 3.05 2.31 1.64 2.17 (8)
07.04. (Sun) 09:00 Avangard Kursk-Mordovia 2.02 3.00 4.16 1.47 2.70 (1)
07.04. (Sun) 09:00 Fakel-FC Armavir 2.62 2.90 2.90 1.45 2.75 (1)
07.04. (Sun) 09:00 Luch-Energiya-Chertanovo 2.42 3.00 3.09 1.50 2.60 (1)
07.04. (Sun) 09:00 PFC Sochi-Tyumen 1.57 3.70 6.10 1.70 2.15 (1)
07.04. (Sun) 09:00 Rotor Volgograd-Baltika 1.99 3.00 4.16 1.47 2.70 (1)
07.04. (Sun) 09:00 SKA-Habarovsk-Shinnik 1.87 3.00 4.82 1.45 2.75 (1)
07.04. (Sun) 09:00 Spartak Moskva II-Krasnodar II 2.14 3.20 3.38 1.70 2.15 (1)
07.04. (Sun) 09:00 Tom-Tambov 4.90 3.40 1.75 1.57 2.40 (1)
07.04. (Sun) 09:00 Zenit II-Sibir 2.70 3.00 2.72 1.50 2.60 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tambov 28 17 6 5 46 : 25 (+21) 57
2 Tom 28 14 9 5 32 : 16 (+16) 51
3 PFC Sochi 28 13 9 6 48 : 28 (+20) 48
4 Shinnik 28 12 8 8 30 : 23 (+7) 44
5 Avangard Kursk 27 13 5 9 36 : 28 (+8) 44
6 Nizhny Novgorod 28 12 7 9 27 : 23 (+4) 43
7 Chertanovo 28 12 6 10 49 : 41 (+8) 42
8 Krasnodar II 27 10 10 7 35 : 34 (+1) 40
9 SKA-Habarovsk 28 9 12 7 34 : 33 (+1) 39
10 Mordovia 28 10 8 10 31 : 30 (+1) 38
11 Luch-Energiya 28 8 13 7 22 : 19 (+3) 37
12 Spartak Moskva II 28 10 7 11 33 : 34 (-1) 37
13 Rotor Volgograd 28 8 12 8 24 : 27 (-3) 36
14 Khimki 28 9 9 10 34 : 41 (-7) 36
15 Fakel 28 8 8 12 30 : 31 (-1) 32
16 Baltika 28 8 8 12 31 : 42 (-11) 32
17 FC Armavir 28 6 10 12 25 : 39 (-14) 28
18 Tyumen 28 5 12 11 23 : 33 (-10) 27
19 Sibir 28 5 9 14 21 : 38 (-17) 24
20 Zenit II 28 3 6 19 16 : 42 (-26) 15
Dinamo Sankt Peterburg moved to Sochi in June 2018, becoming PFC Sochi.
Olimpiyets changed name to Nizhny Novgorod.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tambov 13 7 4 2 25 : 12 25 15 10 2 3 21 : 13 32
2. Tom 15 11 3 1 24 : 5 36 13 3 6 4 8 : 11 15
3. PFC Sochi 15 8 3 4 24 : 15 27 13 5 6 2 24 : 13 21
4. Shinnik 15 6 7 2 15 : 9 25 13 6 1 6 15 : 14 19
5. Avangard Kursk 14 9 3 2 22 : 12 30 13 4 2 7 14 : 16 14
6. Nizhny Novgorod 13 7 3 3 13 : 8 24 15 5 4 6 14 : 15 19
7. Chertanovo 15 7 4 4 28 : 19 25 13 5 2 6 21 : 22 17
8. Krasnodar II 14 5 4 5 17 : 19 19 13 5 6 2 18 : 15 21
9. SKA-Habarovsk 13 5 5 3 18 : 15 20 15 4 7 4 16 : 18 19
10. Mordovia 14 3 4 7 14 : 19 13 14 7 4 3 17 : 11 25
11. Luch-Energiya 14 6 3 5 11 : 9 21 14 2 10 2 11 : 10 16
12. Spartak Moskva II 15 5 5 5 18 : 18 20 13 5 2 6 15 : 16 17
13. Rotor Volgograd 14 6 5 3 14 : 11 23 14 2 7 5 10 : 16 13
14. Khimki 14 5 6 3 21 : 17 21 14 4 3 7 13 : 24 15
15. Fakel 14 5 6 3 18 : 11 21 14 3 2 9 12 : 20 11
16. Baltika 13 6 2 5 15 : 16 20 15 2 6 7 16 : 26 12
17. FC Armavir 13 2 7 4 15 : 19 13 15 4 3 8 10 : 20 15
18. Tyumen 14 5 6 3 17 : 14 21 14 0 6 8 6 : 19 6
19. Sibir 13 4 4 5 10 : 11 16 15 1 5 9 11 : 27 8
20. Zenit II 14 2 3 9 9 : 20 9 14 1 3 10 7 : 22 6
18+ gambleaware.co.uk