Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, First Division

Tables: Main Goals


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Terek 42 32 4 6 70 : 22 (+48) 100
2 Tom 42 27 5 10 70 : 38 (+32) 86
3 Sokol 42 25 8 9 69 : 38 (+31) 83
4 Kamaz 42 19 12 11 52 : 49 (+3) 69
5 Khimki 42 17 10 15 39 : 33 (+6) 61
6 Orel 42 16 13 13 37 : 34 (+3) 61
7 SKA Energia 42 16 13 13 42 : 37 (+5) 61
8 Anji 42 16 12 14 50 : 53 (-3) 60
9 Metallurg Lipeck 42 15 15 12 48 : 43 (+5) 60
10 Lokomotiv Chita 42 17 8 17 47 : 48 (-1) 59
11 Din. Makhachkala 42 16 11 15 44 : 48 (-4) 59
12 Spartak Nalchik 42 16 10 16 53 : 46 (+7) 58
13 Arsenal Tula 42 15 13 14 39 : 32 (+7) 58
14 Luch-Energiya 42 15 11 16 50 : 50 (0) 56
15 Dynamo Bryansk 42 14 13 15 49 : 51 (-2) 55
16 Metallurg-Kuzbass 42 14 10 18 53 : 53 (0) 52
17 Chernomorets Nov. 42 13 12 17 47 : 44 (+3) 51
18 Uralan 42 13 11 18 48 : 57 (-9) 50
19 Neftekhimik Nizh. 42 11 12 19 38 : 57 (-19) 45
20 Baltika 42 10 9 23 37 : 60 (-23) 39
21 Lisma Mordovia 42 5 11 26 24 : 62 (-38) 26
22 Gazovik Gazprom 42 5 7 30 40 : 91 (-51) 22
Due to the absence of facilities in Grozny, Terek are based in Kislovodsk and play home matches in Pyatigorsk.
Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg are expelled from the professional football for financial irregularities and debts. Dinamo Bryansk are promoted as the best runners-up.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Terek 21 19 1 1 42 : 10 58 21 13 3 5 28 : 12 42
2. Tom 21 17 2 2 48 : 22 53 21 10 3 8 22 : 16 33
3. Sokol 21 19 1 1 46 : 10 58 21 6 7 8 23 : 28 25
4. Kamaz 21 8 9 4 22 : 22 33 21 11 3 7 30 : 27 36
5. Khimki 21 9 6 6 22 : 13 33 21 8 4 9 17 : 20 28
6. Orel 21 11 6 4 22 : 12 39 21 5 7 9 15 : 22 22
7. SKA Energia 21 10 6 5 23 : 15 36 21 6 7 8 19 : 22 25
8. Anji 21 11 6 4 26 : 16 39 21 5 6 10 24 : 37 21
9. Metallurg Lipeck 21 10 5 6 26 : 20 35 21 5 10 6 22 : 23 25
10. Lokomotiv Chita 21 13 4 4 38 : 24 43 21 4 4 13 9 : 24 16
11. Din. Makhachkala 21 13 4 4 30 : 17 43 21 3 7 11 14 : 31 16
12. Spartak Nalchik 21 12 6 3 31 : 15 42 21 4 4 13 22 : 31 16
13. Arsenal Tula 21 11 6 4 26 : 10 39 21 4 7 10 13 : 22 19
14. Luch-Energiya 21 12 5 4 34 : 14 41 21 3 6 12 16 : 36 15
15. Dynamo Bryansk 21 9 7 5 28 : 15 34 21 5 6 10 21 : 36 21
16. Metallurg-Kuzbass 21 8 5 8 30 : 22 29 21 6 5 10 23 : 31 23
17. Chernomorets Nov. 21 13 5 3 35 : 11 44 21 0 7 14 12 : 33 7
18. Uralan 21 9 7 5 27 : 19 34 21 4 4 13 21 : 38 16
19. Neftekhimik Nizh. 21 5 6 10 19 : 25 21 21 6 6 9 19 : 32 24
20. Baltika 21 8 6 7 28 : 29 30 21 2 3 16 9 : 31 9
21. Lisma Mordovia 21 4 7 10 20 : 25 19 21 1 4 16 4 : 37 7
22. Gazovik Gazprom 21 4 5 12 23 : 34 17 21 1 2 18 17 : 57 5
18+ gambleaware.co.uk