Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Olimp FNL

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
24.10. (Sat) 05:00 SKA-Habarovsk-Chertanovo 1.57 3.60 5.60 1.80 1.90 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 10:00 Krasnodar II-Dynamo Bryansk 2.55 3.25 2.55 1.80 1.90 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 11:00 Orenburg-Yenisey 1.65 3.55 4.85 1.92 1.78 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 11:00 Shinnik-Tekstilshchik 2.18 3.05 3.20 1.80 1.90 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 12:00 Akron-Neftekhimik Nizh. 3.65 3.05 2.02 1.58 2.22 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 13:00 Volgar Astrakhan-Spartak Moskva II 2.20 3.10 3.05 1.84 1.86 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 14:00 Chayka-Nizhny Novgorod 3.45 3.05 2.10 1.61 2.18 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 14:00 Fakel-Krylia Sovetov 5.90 4.10 1.47 1.99 1.73 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 14:00 Torpedo-Alania 1.87 3.40 3.75 1.81 1.88 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 14:00 Veles-Tom 1.65 3.55 4.90 1.83 1.86 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Nizhny Novgorod 16 12 1 3 25 : 11 (+14) 37
2 Orenburg 16 10 6 0 25 : 9 (+16) 36
3 Krylia Sovetov 16 11 2 3 35 : 9 (+26) 35
4 Torpedo 16 9 4 3 31 : 11 (+20) 31
5 Alania 16 8 4 4 28 : 18 (+10) 28
6 Neftekhimik Nizh. 16 8 4 4 22 : 13 (+9) 28
7 Spartak Moskva II 16 9 1 6 24 : 17 (+7) 28
8 Veles 16 8 4 4 22 : 20 (+2) 28
9 Baltika 16 7 4 5 17 : 13 (+4) 25
10 Yenisey 16 7 2 7 18 : 23 (-5) 23
11 Krasnodar II 16 6 4 6 21 : 21 (0) 22
12 Chayka 16 6 4 6 16 : 20 (-4) 22
13 Dynamo Bryansk 16 7 1 8 10 : 22 (-12) 22
14 Volgar Astrakhan 16 5 3 8 16 : 19 (-3) 18
15 SKA-Habarovsk 16 5 3 8 16 : 20 (-4) 18
16 Tekstilshchik 16 4 6 6 12 : 20 (-8) 18
17 Fakel 16 3 5 8 9 : 15 (-6) 14
18 Akron 16 4 2 10 9 : 18 (-9) 14
19 Chertanovo 16 4 2 10 9 : 22 (-13) 14
20 Irtysh Omsk 16 3 3 10 10 : 25 (-15) 12
21 Shinnik 16 2 4 10 13 : 29 (-16) 10
22 Tom 16 2 3 11 8 : 21 (-13) 9
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Nizhny Novgorod 10 8 1 1 16 : 4 25 6 4 0 2 9 : 7 12
2. Orenburg 8 4 4 0 13 : 6 16 8 6 2 0 12 : 3 20
3. Krylia Sovetov 9 7 1 1 21 : 2 22 7 4 1 2 14 : 7 13
4. Torpedo 7 3 2 2 11 : 6 11 9 6 2 1 20 : 5 20
5. Alania 6 4 1 1 16 : 10 13 10 4 3 3 12 : 8 15
6. Neftekhimik Nizh. 9 5 3 1 15 : 4 18 7 3 1 3 7 : 9 10
7. Spartak Moskva II 8 3 1 4 7 : 11 10 8 6 0 2 17 : 6 18
8. Veles 8 3 3 2 12 : 13 12 8 5 1 2 10 : 7 16
9. Baltika 7 4 0 3 8 : 5 12 9 3 4 2 9 : 8 13
10. Yenisey 7 5 0 2 12 : 9 15 9 2 2 5 6 : 14 8
11. Krasnodar II 7 4 1 2 15 : 11 13 9 2 3 4 6 : 10 9
12. Chayka 8 3 0 5 7 : 14 9 8 3 4 1 9 : 6 13
13. Dynamo Bryansk 9 5 0 4 7 : 8 15 7 2 1 4 3 : 14 7
14. Volgar Astrakhan 7 3 3 1 10 : 5 12 9 2 0 7 6 : 14 6
15. SKA-Habarovsk 8 4 2 2 8 : 6 14 8 1 1 6 8 : 14 4
16. Tekstilshchik 8 2 4 2 6 : 9 10 8 2 2 4 6 : 11 8
17. Fakel 8 2 3 3 2 : 4 9 8 1 2 5 7 : 11 5
18. Akron 6 4 0 2 7 : 4 12 10 0 2 8 2 : 14 2
19. Chertanovo 9 2 1 6 4 : 11 7 7 2 1 4 5 : 11 7
20. Irtysh Omsk 9 2 1 6 4 : 17 7 7 1 2 4 6 : 8 5
21. Shinnik 8 2 3 3 7 : 8 9 8 0 1 7 6 : 21 1
22. Tom 10 2 2 6 8 : 13 8 6 0 1 5 0 : 8 1
18+ gambleaware.co.uk